ESO Y BACHILLERATO

AULA

GRUPO

DEPARTAMENTO

PROFESOR

1.1

1º ESO A

MÚSICA

 Dª. URÍA LÍBANO FIDELA  

1.2

1º ESO B

MÚSICA

 D. RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA, PABLO ANTONIO

1.3

1º ESO C

BIOLOGÍA Y GEOLOGÍA

 Dª. MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ, ELENA

2.2

2º ESO A

FÍSICA Y QUÍMICA

 D. PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ, HUGO

1.4

2º ESO B

INGLÉS

 D. DOMÍGUEZ PARRINGTON, JOSÉ ÁNGEL

2.4

3º ESO A

FILOSOFÍA

 D. GARCÍA VÁZQUEZ, HÉCTOR  

2.4

3º ESO B

FILOSOFÍA

 D. TORRES LUCENA, DAVID

2.8

3º ESO C

MATEMÁTICAS

 Dª. RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ, ANA ROSA

4.2

4º ESO A

MATEMÁTICAS

 Dª. LÓPEZ HERNÁNDEZ Mª. CRISTINA  

4.3

4º ESO B

EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA

 D. GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, SAMUEL

5.7

1º BC

LENGUA

 Dª. GONZÁLEZ MENÉNDEZ MARTA  

5.1

1º BH

INGLÉS

 Dª. CASADO NÚÑEZ, PATRICIA

5.8

2º BC

MATEMÁTICAS

 Dª. LÓPEZ ÁLVAREZ NATALIA

5.2

2º BH

LENGUA

 Dª. FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ NURIA Mª.





----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                               

TUTORES  CICLOS


Curso 

CICLOS DIURNO

Aula

1º MVEH

RABANILLO FERNÁNDEZ, IRENE

AUT1

2º MVEH

LOBO RUJAS, MANUEL

3.1

1º CAR

GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, RENE

AUT

2º CAR

FERNANDEZ BAIZAN, CEFERINO

AUT

1º AUT

DÍAZ GARCÍA, JOSÉ MANUEL

AUT - 0.8

2º AUT

FUEYO JIMENEZ, FERNANDO

AUT-0.7

1º IEA

ARANGO DIAZ, JOSE RAMON

ELI1

2º IEA

GARCIA GARCIA, ANTONIO

ELI2

1º IT

GONZÁLEZ CAVIELLES, RAFAEL

ELO1

2º IT

ALONSO GAVELA, DOMINGO

ELO2

1º MELO

BERNAD MILLAN, PEDRO JAVIER

ELO3 

2º MELO

HERNÁNDEZ MUÑOZ, ANTONIO

ELO4

1º GA

GONZALEZ LARA, YOLANDA

INF IV

2º GA

GARCIA LOPEZ, MARIA DOLORES

GARCÍA RUIZ, Jorge Jesús

2.1

1º AF

1ºADIR

ARIAS PRADO, BEATRIZ

2.9

2º AF

MARTÍN LORENZO, Mª PILAR

2.5

2º ADIR

CIENFUEGOS CACHERO, RAQUEL

2.3

1º MMEC

FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, MANUEL

METAL1

2º MMEC

LINDE MENÉNDEZ, SERGIO

METAL2



  Curso

CICLOS VESPERTINO

Aula   

1º EVA

ALONSO GARCIA, MANUEL

AUT-0.8

2º EVA

MOLLEDA SUAREZ, FERNANDO

AUT1

1º SEA

MARTINEZ MORAN, SARA

ELI1

2º SEA

VIGIL RODRÍGUEZ, JOSÉ LUIS

ELI2

1º PPFM

RUBIO ROZAS, DANIEL DAVID

METAL1

2º PPFM

GARCIA MENENDEZ, JOSE MANUEL

METAL2




TUTORES  FCT


Curso 

TUTOR

  Aula

1º MVEH

RABANILLO FERNÁNDEZ, IRENE

AUT1

2º MVEH

LOBO RUJAS, MANUEL

3.1

2º CAR

FERNANDEZ BAIZAN, CEFERINO

AUT

2º AUT

FUEYO JIMENEZ, FERNANDO

AUT-0.7

2º IEA

GARCIA GARCIA, ANTONIO

ELI2

2º IT

ALONSO GAVELA, DOMINGO

ELO2

2º MELO

HERNÁNDEZ MUÑOZ, ANTONIO

ELO4

2º GA

GARCIA LOPEZ, MARIA DOLORES

2.1

2º AF

MARTÍN LORENZO, Mª PILAR

2.5

2º ADIR

CIENFUEGOS CACHERO, RAQUEL

2.3

2º MMEC

LINDE MENÉNDEZ, SERGIO

METAL2




  Curso

CICLOS VESPERTINO

Aula   

2º EVA

MOLLEDA SUAREZ, FERNANDO

AUT1

2º SEA

VIGIL RODRÍGUEZ, JOSÉ LUIS

ELI2

2º PPFM

GARCIA MENENDEZ, JOSE MANUEL

METAL2



MÓDULO DE PROYECTO


Curso 

TUTOR

2º AUT

COTO GARCÍA, JAVIER

2º MELO

BERNAD MILLAN, PEDRO JAVIER

2º AF

MARTINEZ CALZON, DANIEL

2º ADIR

MARTINEZ CALZON, DANIEL

2º SEA

PELLEJERO GONZÁLEZ, CARLOS

2º PPFM

RUBIO ROZAS, DANIEL DAVID










Dirección: C/Reinerio García s/n 33600 Mieres Teléfonos:985466261 - 985461624  Fax:985453123 sanchezl@educastur.org